FK Tomori

Jani Kosta Stadium, Berat
11th matchday
Saturday, 16 December 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 23 December 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
14th matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
    FK Tomori FK Tomori
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • KF Tirana KF Tirana
    FK Tomori FK Tomori
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • FK Tomori FK Tomori
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00
  • FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
    FK Tomori FK Tomori
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • FK Tomori FK Tomori
    KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

FK Tomori vs Apolonia Fier
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
FK Tomori vs Bylis Ballsh
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
FK Tomori vs Shkumbini Peqin
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
FK Tomori vs KS Pogradeci
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
FK Tomori vs KS Lushnja
3 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
FK Tomori vs Dinamo Tirana
3 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Jani Kosta Stadion
Berat
Capacity
12 000
10th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
5th matchday
Friday, 20 October 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
25th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
17th matchday
Monday, 27 February 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
15th matchday
Monday, 13 February 2017
14th matchday
Friday, 3 February 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 December 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
2nd matchday
Monday, 3 October 2016
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
1st matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
1st Round
Friday, 9 October 2015
  • Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    2 : 0
    08:30
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    0 : 3
    11:00