FK Tachov

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad, Prague
18th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    SK Zapy SK Zapy
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Domazlice Domazlice
    FK Tachov FK Tachov
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
    vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    FK Tachov FK Tachov
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    SK Benesov SK Benesov
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Stechovice Stechovice
    FK Tachov FK Tachov
    vs
    06:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    Fk Mas Taborsko Ii Fk Mas Taborsko Ii
    vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • SK Prevysov SK Prevysov
    FK Tachov FK Tachov
    vs
    06:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
33rd matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    Sk Bentky Nad Jizerou Sk Bentky Nad Jizerou
    vs
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Olympia Hradec Kralove Olympia Hradec Kralove
    FK Tachov FK Tachov
    vs
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    FK Horovicko FK Horovicko
    vs
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
    FK Tachov FK Tachov
    vs
    06:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
    FK Tachov FK Tachov
    vs
    06:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    FC Pisek FC Pisek
    vs
    06:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 11 June 2017
  • FK Litomerice FK Litomerice
    FK Tachov FK Tachov
    vs
    06:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    Sk Viktorie Jirny Sk Viktorie Jirny
    vs
    06:00

Stadium

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad
Prague
Capacity
2,500
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
1st matchday
Sunday, 14 August 2016
3rd Round
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
    0 : 2
    10:30
2nd Round
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    7 : 5
    04:30
1st Round
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • 5 : 6
    09:00