FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad

Stadion Luke, Mrkonjic Grad
17th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    vs
    07:00

Stadium

Люк
Мрконич Град
Capacity
2 000
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    4 : 1
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    1 : 1
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 1
    11:00
7th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    2 : 2
    11:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    0 : 3
    10:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    0 : 1
    10:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    0 : 1
    10:30
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    2 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 0
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    2 : 1
    09:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    2 : 2
    09:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    4 : 2
    09:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    1 : 2
    09:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    4 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    0 : 3
    08:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 26 November 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 4
    07:00
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    vs
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    6 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    2 : 0
    07:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    08:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    0 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    08:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FK Vlasenica FK Vlasenica
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    7 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    0 : 1
    09:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    0 : 0
    09:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    1 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    0 : 2
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    0 : 0
    10:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 0
    10:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    2 : 0
    11:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 3
    11:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    3 : 1
    11:00