FK Skopje

Vrapchishte Stadium, Vrapchishte
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
12th matchday
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
15th matchday
Thursday, 16 November 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

FK Skopje vs Vardar Skopje
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
FK Skopje vs FK Renova
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
FK Skopje vs FK Metalurg Skopje
3 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
FK Skopje vs FK Novaci 2005
7 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FK Skopje vs Horizont Turnovo
2 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Vrapchishte
Vrapchishte
Capacity
500
10th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
8th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
6th matchday
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    1 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    0 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    09:00