FK Ryazan

CSK Stadium, Ryazan
17th matchday
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • vs
    10:00

Head to head

FK Ryazan vs Arsenal-2 Tula
3 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
FK Ryazan vs FC Avangard Kursk
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
FK Ryazan vs Energomash Belgorod
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FK Ryazan vs Zenit Penza
5 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
FK Ryazan vs FC Torpedo Moscow
3 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
FK Ryazan vs FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1 Win
5 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

CSK Stadium
Рязань

Internet Fans

296
Twitter followers
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, 18 August 2016
4th matchday
Friday, 12 August 2016
26th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    0 : 0
    11:00
25th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    0 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    11:30
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    1 : 0
    11:30
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    1 : 0
    11:00
21st matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 0
    11:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    1 : 0
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 2
    07:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    1 : 1
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 0
    08:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    2 : 0
    11:30
9th matchday
Monday, 14 September 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 0
    11:00
8th matchday
Monday, 7 September 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:30
7th matchday
Monday, 31 August 2015
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
6th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:30
5th matchday
Monday, 17 August 2015
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    0 : 1
    11:00
4th matchday
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    0 : 0
    11:30
3rd matchday
Monday, 3 August 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    0 : 3
    11:30
1st matchday
Monday, 20 July 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    0 : 0
    11:00
30th matchday
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • 4 : 1
    11:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    4 : 0
    11:30
27th matchday
Monday, 18 May 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    2 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:30
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 2
    10:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 30 April 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    0 : 1
    11:30
23rd matchday
Friday, 24 April 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 4
    10:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 17 April 2015
  • V. Kurbatovo Voronezh V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
    3 : 0
    11:00