FK Renova

Philip II Arena, Skopje
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30
36th matchday
Monday, 8 May 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:30
34th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:30
35th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:30

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacity
35.000
18th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
33rd matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    10:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 10 December 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 2
    07:00
17th matchday
Monday, 7 December 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 0
    07:00
15th matchday
Monday, 23 November 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 1
    07:30
12th matchday
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 1
    08:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:30
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    08:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    5 : 2
    08:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    1 : 2
    09:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    09:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 0
    09:30