FK Renova

Ecolog Arena, Tetovo
3rd matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
6th matchday
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    11:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    11:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    11:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
    vs
    12:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Thursday, 16 November 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

FK Renova vs Pobeda Junior
7 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
FK Renova vs FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1 Win
8 Draws
1 Win
FK Renova vs Vardar Skopje
1 Win
2 Draws
7 Wins
FK Renova vs Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
FK Renova vs FK Sileks Kratovo
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
FK Renova vs KF Shkupi Skopje
2 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Ecolog Arena
Tetovo
Capacity
15.000
36th matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
29th matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
25th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
33rd matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    10:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    10:00