FK Rabotnicki Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
35th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:30
36th matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30

Head to head

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Üsküp
Capacity
35.000

Internet Fans

12,764
Facebook fans
1,117
Twitter followers
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 1
    12:00
1st matchday
Tuesday, 14 June 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 2
    10:00
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    NK Zagreb NK Zagreb
    3 : 1
    12:00
32nd matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:30
Final
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    14:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 0
    12:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    08:00