FK Pelister Bitola

Philip II Arena, Skopje
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    08:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30
36th matchday
Monday, 8 May 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30
34th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30
35th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30

Stadium

Philip II
Skopje
Capacity
35.000

Internet Fans

208
Twitter followers
14th matchday
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
Final
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    3 : 2
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 4
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 3
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    1 : 2
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 0
    08:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 1
    07:30
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 2
    08:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 2
    08:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 1
    09:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    4 : 1
    11:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 0
    09:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    09:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    10:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:30