FK Metalurg Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    09:00
  • lost
    0:5 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • won
    4:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev
  • lost
    2:4 2016-05-04
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • lost
    0:4 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • lost
    0:2 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev

Head to head

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacity
35 000

Internet Fans

85 340
Facebook fans
2 008
Twitter followers
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
33rd matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    5 : 0
    10:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 4
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 4
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    08:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 10 December 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
17th matchday
Monday, 7 December 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 2
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:30
12th matchday
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    08:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 5
    08:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    08:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    09:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    09:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    09:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 1
    09:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 3
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30
4th matchday
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30
3rd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 3
    10:30
2nd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 0
    11:30