FK Ljubanci 1974

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
  • drew
    5:5 2016-05-29
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • won
    3:1 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • lost
    2:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FK Gostivar
    FK Gostivar
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Pelister Bitola
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Pobeda Junior
    Pobeda Junior

Stadium

Gjorce Petrov Stadium
Skopje
Capacity
3.000
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 2
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    4 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    0 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    08:00
14th matchday
Tuesday, 1 December 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    07:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 1
    08:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    07:30
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    08:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 0
    08:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 2
    09:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 1
    09:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    09:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    5 : 0
    11:30
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    5 : 4
    11:30
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00