FK Krupa

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu, Krupa na Vrbasu
2nd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Doboj Kakanj Doboj Kakanj
    vs
    07:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
    vs
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    NK Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg
    vs
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    vs
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    NK Vitez NK Vitez
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
    vs
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Gosk Gabela Gosk Gabela
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • Doboj Kakanj Doboj Kakanj
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • NK Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

FK Krupa vs Doboj Kakanj
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
FK Krupa vs NK Siroki Brijeg
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
FK Krupa vs Radnik Bijeljina
0 Wins
4 Draws
1 Win
FK Krupa vs NK Vitez
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
FK Krupa vs Zrinjski Mostar
0 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
FK Krupa vs FK Zeljeznicar
0 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu
Krupa na Vrbasu
Capacity
1.000
5th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
  • FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    2 : 3
    12:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    2 : 2
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    11:00
7th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 5
    11:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    0 : 3
    10:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 1
    10:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    2 : 0
    10:30
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    1 : 1
    09:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    09:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    1 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    3 : 1
    09:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    0 : 3
    09:30