FK Kolomna

Avangard Stadion, Kolomna
3rd matchday
Thursday, 3 August 2017
4th matchday
Friday, 11 August 2017
5th matchday
Friday, 18 August 2017
6th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Friday, 1 September 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Luki-Energiya V.luki Luki-Energiya V.luki
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    FC Murom FC Murom
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Lokomotiv-2-M Lokomotiv-2-M
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • Veles Veles
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Luki-Energiya V.luki Luki-Energiya V.luki
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • Chertanovo Chertanovo
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • FC Murom FC Murom
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

FK Kolomna vs Spartak Kostroma
2 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
FK Kolomna vs Znamya Truda
5 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
FK Kolomna vs FC Torpedo Vladimir
0 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
FK Kolomna vs FC Pskov-747
0 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Avangard Stadion
Kolomna
Capacity
10 200

Internet Fans

552
Twitter followers
17th matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
16th matchday
Monday, 7 November 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
7th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, 18 August 2016
4th matchday
Thursday, 11 August 2016
3rd matchday
Thursday, 4 August 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
30th matchday
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    0 : 3
    11:00
29th matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 3
    11:00
27th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    1 : 2
    11:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    11:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    0 : 0
    07:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 2
    07:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    2 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    0 : 1
    06:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    1 : 1
    10:00
17th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 2
    07:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    5 : 0
    09:00
13th matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    0 : 3
    09:00
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 0
    11:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 0
    11:00