FK Gostivar

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
5th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
6th matchday
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
7th matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 3 October 2018
8th matchday
Sunday, 7 October 2018
9th matchday
Saturday, 13 October 2018
10th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Korab Debar Korab Debar
    vs
    08:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    08:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FC Genc Kalemler FC Genc Kalemler
    vs
    08:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 November 2018
  • KF Goblen KF Goblen
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FC Struga Trim Lum FC Struga Trim Lum
    vs
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 9 March 2019
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 17 March 2019
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 23 March 2019
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    09:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 March 2019
  • Fk Labunishta Fk Labunishta
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

FK Gostivar vs Fk Labunishta
0 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
FK Gostivar vs FC Struga Trim Lum
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
FK Gostivar vs FK Vlazrimi
4 Wins
5 Draws
1 Win
FK Gostivar vs Pobeda Junior
3 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
FK Gostivar vs FK Novaci 2005
7 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FK Gostivar vs FK Teteks Tetovo
4 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Gjorce Petrov Stadium
Skopje
Capacity
3,000
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
4th matchday
Saturday, 15 September 2018
2nd matchday
Saturday, 25 August 2018
1st matchday
Saturday, 18 August 2018
1st Qualifying Round
Monday, 28 May 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
5th matchday
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    3 : 2
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    4 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 1
    10:00