FK Gostivar

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje

Head to head

FK Gostivar vs Gjorce Petrov
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
FK Gostivar vs FK Teteks Tetovo
3 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FK Gostivar vs KF Zajazi
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
FK Gostivar vs FC Struga Trim Lum
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
FK Gostivar vs Fk Labunishta
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Gjorce Petrov Stadium
Skopje
Capacity
3,000
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
5th matchday
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    3 : 2
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    4 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 0
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    08:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    07:30
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    4 : 0
    08:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 2
    08:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 2
    09:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 4
    09:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 1
    09:30