FK Dolgoprudny

Stadion Salyut, Dolgoprudny
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
16th matchday
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
18th matchday
Friday, 6 April 2018
  • FC Murom FC Murom
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Friday, 20 April 2018
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • Lokomotiv-2-M Lokomotiv-2-M
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Veles Veles
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Luki-Energiya V.luki Luki-Energiya V.luki
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

FK Dolgoprudny vs Spartak Kostroma
3 Wins
5 Draws
2 Wins
FK Dolgoprudny vs Dnepr Smolensk
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
FK Dolgoprudny vs FC Murom
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FK Dolgoprudny vs Chertanovo
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Salyut
Dołgoprudnyj

Internet Fans

153
Facebook fans
510
Twitter followers
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
6th matchday
Thursday, 24 August 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
4th matchday
Thursday, 11 August 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 0
    06:00
30th matchday
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    3 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 3
    11:00
27th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 1
    11:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    3 : 1
    11:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    2 : 1
    11:00