FK Bratstvo

Head to head

FK Bratstvo vs FK Graficar Podgorica
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
FK Bratstvo vs Cetinje
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
FK Bratstvo vs FK Ibar Rozaje
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
FK Bratstvo vs FK Mornar Bar
1 Win
1 Draw
8 Wins
FK Bratstvo vs FK Kom Podgorica
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Show more
22nd matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
Final
Monday, 6 June 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    6 : 0
    11:30
Final
Thursday, 2 June 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:30
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    0 : 1
    11:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 1
    11:30
31st matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    0 : 4
    11:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Cetinje Cetinje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Berane FK Berane
    2 : 1
    10:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 1
    10:30
26th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 2
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    0 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 1
    09:30
20th matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    0 : 2
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    2 : 2
    08:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 3
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    1 : 0
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Cetinje Cetinje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    0 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    2 : 0
    07:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    07:30
12th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • FK Berane FK Berane
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 2
    08:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 4
    08:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    1 : 0
    08:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    0 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • FK Jezero FK Jezero
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 4
    09:00
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    0 : 3
    09:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    3 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 3
    10:30