FK Baumit Jablonec

Stadion Jiskra Mseno, Jablonec nad Nisou
20th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 3 April 2017
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Monday, 24 April 2017
  • 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Monday, 1 May 2017
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    vs
    05:00
28th matchday
Monday, 15 May 2017
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    vs
    04:30
30th matchday
Monday, 29 May 2017
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    Mfk Okd Karvina Mfk Okd Karvina
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Stadium

Stadion Jiskra Mseno
Jablonec nad Nisou
Capacity
2,000
34th matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • 0 : 1
    05:00
32nd matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • 0 : 3
    05:00
31st matchday
Monday, 9 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    07:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    04:30
28th matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • 4 : 3
    07:00
26th matchday
Monday, 4 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
    4 : 0
    09:30
25th matchday
Thursday, 17 March 2016
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 14 March 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    0 : 2
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    2 : 3
    07:30
21st matchday
Monday, 29 February 2016
  • AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
    2 : 0
    07:00
20th matchday
Monday, 22 February 2016
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    4 : 0
    07:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    0 : 3
    07:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    1 : 1
    05:15
13th matchday
Friday, 16 October 2015
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    0 : 0
    05:00
12th matchday
Monday, 12 October 2015
  • 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    3 : 0
    07:00
19th matchday
Thursday, 8 October 2015
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    0 : 2
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    6 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
9th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    3 : 3
    05:00
7th matchday
Friday, 4 September 2015
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    2 : 4
    07:00
6th matchday
Monday, 31 August 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    0 : 3
    05:00
5th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
    2 : 3
    08:00
4th matchday
Monday, 17 August 2015
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 10 August 2015
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
    4 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • 0 : 3
    04:30
1st matchday
Monday, 27 July 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
Saturday, 11 July 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 0
    07:00