FK Auda

Kekavas Stadions, Kekava
3rd matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 16 July 2017
  • FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Ogre FK Ogre
    vs
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Olaine Olaine
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    11:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • SC Grobina SC Grobina
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • RTU FC RTU FC
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    vs
    08:30
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FK Ogre FK Ogre
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Olaine Olaine
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

FK Auda vs Valmiera FK/BJSS
1 Win
0 Draws
9 Wins
FK Auda vs FK Rezekne/BJSS
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
FK Auda vs Olaine
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FK Auda vs JFK Saldus
5 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
FK Auda vs SK Babite
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FK Auda vs RTU FC
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Ķekavas
Kekava
Capacity
520

Internet Fans

801
Facebook fans
666
Twitter followers
2nd matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
    FK Auda FK Auda
    3 : 2
    11:00
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 2
    06:30
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • JFK Saldus JFK Saldus
    FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 11
    07:00
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 1
    11:00
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    0 : 1
    07:00
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    2 : 1
    07:00
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
    2 : 4
    07:00
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
    4 : 1
    07:00
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Ogre FK Ogre
    3 : 0
    07:00
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Olaine Olaine
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 2
    11:00
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    1 : 0
    09:00
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    2 : 1
    07:00
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • SK Babite SK Babite
    FK Auda FK Auda
    4 : 0
    07:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola
    FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 0
    07:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    0 : 0
    08:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Olaine Olaine
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 1
    07:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
    4 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
    0 : 0
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 2
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    2 : 0
    08:00
  • FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 0
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Salaspils BJSS Salaspils BJSS
    3 : 1
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    4 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FK Ogre FK Ogre
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    3 : 2
    09:00
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 6
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 0
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 1
    07:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
    0 : 7
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola
    2 : 5
    11:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 6
    10:00