Ferro Carril Oeste

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires
23rd matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    vs
    14:30
28th matchday
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
  • CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    15:30
31st matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    vs
    15:30
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
33rd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    vs
    14:30
34th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
35th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    vs
    14:30
36th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
37th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    vs
    14:30
38th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
39th matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    14:30
40th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
41st matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    14:30
42nd matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
43rd matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
44th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
46th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30

Stadium

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry
Buenos Aires
Capacity
24 442

Internet Fans

27.125
Facebook fans
14.225
Twitter followers
5th matchday
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 : 2
    14:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 3
    14:30
19th matchday
Monday, 6 June 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    19:00
1/32 finals
Thursday, 2 June 2016
  • Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    5 : 4
    18:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    15:30
17th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    0 : 2
    20:05
16th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 2
    16:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
14th matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    19:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
11th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    14:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:30
8th matchday
Monday, 21 March 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 2
    20:05
7th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    17:05
6th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    15:00
5th matchday
Monday, 29 February 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    19:05
4th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    2 : 1
    15:30
3rd matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    16:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 1
    15:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    19:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 2
    17:00
Thursday, 19 November 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 2
    19:15
42nd matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 0
    15:00
41st matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
40th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    14:00
39th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    16:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    19:40
37th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    3 : 2
    16:15