FCM Suceava

Stadionul Areni, Suceava
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    04:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    05:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
    vs
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • As Stiinta Miroslava As Stiinta Miroslava
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    04:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    04:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    CS Luceafarul Oradea CS Luceafarul Oradea
    vs
    04:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
    vs
    04:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • Asa Targu Mures Asa Targu Mures
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    04:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    CF Braila CF Braila
    vs
    04:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    04:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
    vs
    04:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    05:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    FC Clinceni FC Clinceni
    vs
    05:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    04:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    FC Hermanstadt FC Hermanstadt
    vs
    04:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • CS Balotesti CS Balotesti
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    04:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    CS Afumati CS Afumati
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Dunarea Calarasi
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    04:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
    vs
    04:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    04:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
    vs
    04:00
35th matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    11:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    As Stiinta Miroslava As Stiinta Miroslava
    vs
    04:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    04:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • CS Luceafarul Oradea CS Luceafarul Oradea
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

FCM Suceava vs CF Braila
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
FCM Suceava vs Chindia Targoviste
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FCM Suceava vs FC Clinceni
1 Win
2 Draws
7 Wins
FCM Suceava vs CS Afumati
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Areni
Suceava
Capacity
12.000
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
34th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
31st matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
30th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
28th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
18th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Friday, 14 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    2 : 3
    04:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
    1 : 1
    04:00
7th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • ACS Berceni ACS Berceni
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    3 : 1
    11:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    ACS Bucovina Pojorata ACS Bucovina Pojorata
    3 : 1
    04:00