FC Zurich II

Letzigrund, Zurich
18th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • FC Koniz FC Koniz
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • FC Sion II FC Sion II
    FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Juventus Zurich Juventus Zurich
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • SC Kriens SC Kriens
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

FC Zurich II vs FC United Zurich
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Zurich II vs Juventus Zurich
4 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
FC Zurich II vs FC Bavois
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Zurich II vs FC Sion II
4 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Zurich II vs FC Koniz
2 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
FC Zurich II vs SC Cham
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Letzigrund
Zurich
Capacity
26,104
16th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    FC Winterthur II FC Winterthur II
    3 : 3
    05:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
    1 : 7
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    3 : 3
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • SC Cham SC Cham
    0 : 3
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • SC Kriens SC Kriens
    2 : 1
    11:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    4 : 2
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Servette Geneva FC Servette Geneva FC
    0 : 3
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    4 : 3
    11:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    2 : 2
    11:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Juventus Zurich Juventus Zurich
    3 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    2 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FC Koniz FC Koniz
    FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    3 : 5
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    1 : 3
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
    1 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    1 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    FC Basel II FC Basel II
    2 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • SC Cham SC Cham
    4 : 3
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    SC Kriens SC Kriens
    0 : 2
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    2 : 3
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Servette Geneva FC Servette Geneva FC
    3 : 1
    13:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    3 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    2 : 2
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    Juventus Zurich Juventus Zurich
    2 : 2
    10:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
  • FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    4 : 2
    13:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    FC Koniz FC Koniz
    1 : 4
    10:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
  • FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    2 : 3
    14:00