FC Zbrojovka Brno

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis
23rd matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    10:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    10:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Karvina Karvina
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    05:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    vs
    11:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    05:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    11:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    vs
    11:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • Opava Opava
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    11:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 11 June 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

FC Zbrojovka Brno vs 1 FC Slovacko
7 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Karvina
5 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Slavia Prague
4 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Sigma Olomouc
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Strelecky Ostrov
Budweis
Capacity
6,681
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
7th matchday
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
36th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    4 : 1
    05:00
35th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • 2 : 3
    08:00
34th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • 5 : 2
    09:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    2 : 2
    07:00
32nd matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 1
    08:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 2
    07:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 1
    07:30
28th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    05:00
27th matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 3
    09:00
25th matchday
Friday, 25 March 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    1 : 3
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 18 March 2016
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    2 : 2
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 0
    07:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 3
    06:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    3 : 0
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 2
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 1
    05:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • 2 : 0
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    3 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • 5 : 0
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    3 : 1
    08:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 13 October 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 3
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 0
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 1
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    3 : 0
    08:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • 0 : 2
    05:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00