FC Wunstorf

Barne-Arena, Wunstorf
20th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

FC Wunstorf vs SSV Jeddeloh
2 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
FC Wunstorf vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
FC Wunstorf vs VfL Oldenburg
3 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Wunstorf vs Eintracht Northeim
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
FC Wunstorf vs Arminia Hannover
3 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Wunstorf vs BW Bornreihe
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Barne-Arena
Wunstorf
Capacity
2,000
18th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    2 : 1
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    2 : 1
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    4 : 1
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
25th matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    1 : 1
    14:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    0 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    3 : 2
    09:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    1 : 5
    14:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    3 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    4 : 2
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    1 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    2 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • vs
    08:00
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    2 : 3
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    1 : 1
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    4 : 4
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    1 : 4
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    1 : 1
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    0 : 2
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 4
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    3 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Friday, 2 October 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    4 : 0
    14:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
    0 : 2
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    1 : 2
    11:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    3 : 0
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    1 : 2
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
    0 : 2
    09:00