FC Victoria Rosport

VictoriArena, Rosport
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    CS Petange CS Petange
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00

Stadium

Виктори Арена
Роспорт
Capacity
2 500

Internet Fans

1,437
Facebook fans
15
Twitter followers
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    1 : 5
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 1
    12:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 1
    08:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    5 : 1
    12:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    1 : 1
    12:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 2
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    4 : 2
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    0 : 4
    09:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 3
    10:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 1
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    09:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    1 : 1
    09:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 2
    09:30
1/8 finals
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 0
    12:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    0 : 2
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    1 : 4
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 3
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    4 : 3
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    0 : 4
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    3 : 2
    10:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 27 August 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 3
    13:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    7 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 : 2
    11:00