FC Vereya

Trace Arena, Stara Zagora
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
31st matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017

Head to head

FC Vereya vs Botev Plovdiv
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Vereya vs FC Dunav Ruse
3 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
FC Vereya vs Cherno More Varna
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Vereya vs PFC Slavia Sofia
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Vereya vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Vereya vs Levski Sofia
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Trace Arena
Stara Zagora
Capacity
1.500

Internet Fans

181
Facebook fans
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 6 April 2017
19th matchday
Tuesday, 13 December 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 December 2016
17th matchday
Monday, 5 December 2016
16th matchday
Thursday, 1 December 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
1/16 finals
Tuesday, 20 September 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    0 : 1
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    3 : 0
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    3 : 0
    12:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 3
    11:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    3 : 1
    12:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 2
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    09:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    4 : 2
    07:00