FC Union Titus Petingen

Stade Francois Trausch, Mamer
  • won
    4:0 2016-05-22
    vs.
    FC Mamer 32
    FC Mamer 32
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-13
    vs.
    Un Kaerjeng 97
    Un Kaerjeng 97
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Erpeldange 72
    FC Erpeldange 72
  • won
    2:0 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Swift Hesperange
    Swift Hesperange
  • won
    1:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    US Sandweiler
    US Sandweiler

Stadium

Stade Francois Trausch
Mamer
Capacity
2.600
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    4 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    3 : 0
    13:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Erpeldange 72 FC Erpeldange 72
    2 : 0
    10:00
Semi-finals
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    4 : 0
    12:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    0 : 2
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 2
    13:30
21st matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
    1 : 3
    14:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    FC Union Titus Petingen FC Union Titus Petingen
    1 : 3
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FC Union Titus Petingen FC Union Titus Petingen
    Union 05 Kayl-Tetange Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
    2 : 1
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    FC Union Titus Petingen FC Union Titus Petingen
    1 : 1
    11:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    1 : 3
    10:00
1/8 finals
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    1 : 2
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FC Erpeldange 72 FC Erpeldange 72
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    vs
    10:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    5 : 0
    13:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
    3 : 2
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Union 05 Kayl-Tetange Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
    0 : 2
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    1 : 2
    12:30
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • 0 : 3
    13:30
5th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • US Hostert US Hostert
    4 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Thursday, 27 August 2015
  • FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    2 : 1
    13:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    2 : 3
    10:00