FC Tuerkiye

Stadion an der Landesgrenze, Hamburg
19th matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
16th matchday
Wednesday, 8 February 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 24 February 2017
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    13:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    vs
    05:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    08:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    vs
    08:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

FC Tuerkiye vs SC Condor Hamburg
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Tuerkiye vs Concordia Hamburg
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Tuerkiye vs Niendorfer TSV
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Tuerkiye vs SC Victoria Hamburg
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion an der Landesgrenze
Гамбург
Capacity
2 500
17th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
6th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
34th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • 6 : 1
    13:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    0 : 3
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    2 : 5
    04:45
31st matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    4 : 0
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    3 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    2 : 4
    12:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    1 : 3
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    4 : 2
    08:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    0 : 2
    13:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    0 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    1 : 1
    09:00
26th matchday
Friday, 25 March 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    5 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    1 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    1 : 3
    05:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    1 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    1 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Tuesday, 8 December 2015
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    2 : 3
    13:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    4 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    4 : 2
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    1 : 2
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    2 : 1
    10:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    5 : 2
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    0 : 0
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    2 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    2 : 1
    08:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    1 : 4
    09:00
6th matchday
Friday, 4 September 2015
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    3 : 2
    13:30