Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

FC Torpedo Yerevan

Nairi stadium, Yerevan
13th matchday
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
14th matchday
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
15th matchday
Friday, 22 November 2019
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 28 November 2019
  • Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    vs
    05:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 8 December 2019
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
    vs
    05:00
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    05:00
19th matchday
Friday, 28 February 2020
  • Fc Ararat-Armenia-2 Fc Ararat-Armenia-2
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    vs
    05:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    05:00
21st matchday
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 16 March 2020
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 20 March 2020
  • Bkma Yerevan Bkma Yerevan
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Friday, 3 April 2020
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    FC VAN FC VAN
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 9 April 2020
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Monday, 20 April 2020
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    vs
    07:30
28th matchday
Tuesday, 28 April 2020
  • FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    vs
    07:30
29th matchday
Monday, 4 May 2020
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    FK ANI Yerevan FK ANI Yerevan
    vs
    08:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2020
  • Masis FC Masis FC
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2020
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    Urartu-2 Urartu-2
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Monday, 18 May 2020
  • Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Friday, 22 May 2020
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 27 May 2020
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Nairi stadium
Yerevan
Capacity
6 800
7th matchday
Monday, 16 September 2019
1st matchday
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
  • Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    0 : 1
    08:30
1st matchday
Wednesday, 7 August 2019
  • Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
    FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    vs
    09:00