FC Sumy

Yuvileiny Stadium, Sumy
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 14 April 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    vs
    10:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Monday, 8 May 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    10:00
34th matchday
Friday, 2 June 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    Bukovina Chernovtsy Bukovina Chernovtsy
    vs
    10:00

Stadium

Стадион Юбилейный
Сумы
Capacity
30 000
20th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
18th matchday
Wednesday, 9 November 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
9th matchday
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 14 August 2016
3rd matchday
Friday, 5 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 30 July 2016
30th matchday
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    4 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    3 : 2
    10:00
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    3 : 1
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    0 : 4
    10:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    0 : 1
    12:00
25th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    3 : 2
    10:30
24th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    0 : 1
    10:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    3 : 0
    09:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    Obolon-Brovar Kiev Obolon-Brovar Kiev
    2 : 0
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    0 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    1 : 1
    06:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    3 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Poltava FC Poltava
    1 : 3
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Thursday, 22 October 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    0 : 0
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    2 : 1
    08:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    4 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    4 : 1
    09:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    1 : 1
    10:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    3 : 0
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    0 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Obolon-Brovar Kiev Obolon-Brovar Kiev
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    4 : 2
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 2
    10:00