FC Suderelbe

Kiesbarg, Hamburg
22nd matchday
Friday, 24 February 2017
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    14:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
24th matchday
Friday, 10 March 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    14:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Friday, 24 March 2017
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    vs
    15:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    vs
    07:30
28th matchday
Friday, 7 April 2017
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    vs
    14:00
29th matchday
Friday, 14 April 2017
  • vs
    13:30
30th matchday
Friday, 21 April 2017
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    vs
    14:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • vs
    07:00
32nd matchday
Friday, 5 May 2017
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    14:00
33rd matchday
Friday, 12 May 2017
  • vs
    14:00
34th matchday
Friday, 19 May 2017
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    vs
    13:00

Head to head

FC Suderelbe vs Klub Kosova
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Suderelbe vs Tus Osdorf
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
FC Suderelbe vs TUS Dassendorf
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
FC Suderelbe vs Wedeler TSV
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
FC Suderelbe vs FC Tuerkiye
1 Win
2 Draws
0 Wins
FC Suderelbe vs SC Condor Hamburg
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Kiesbarg
Гамбург
16th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
14th matchday
Friday, 28 October 2016
12th matchday
Friday, 14 October 2016
10th matchday
Friday, 30 September 2016
8th matchday
Friday, 16 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
6th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
34th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • 6 : 1
    13:00
33rd matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    0 : 18
    13:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    3 : 0
    07:00
31st matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    0 : 0
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    1 : 2
    04:45
29th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    8 : 1
    14:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    3 : 1
    08:00
27th matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    4 : 1
    14:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    3 : 1
    14:30
25th matchday
Friday, 18 March 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    1 : 1
    14:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    13:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Friday, 19 February 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    2 : 1
    13:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 1
    05:30
19th matchday
Friday, 11 December 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    1 : 0
    14:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • 3 : 3
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
16th matchday
Friday, 20 November 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    15 : 0
    14:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    0 : 1
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    USC Paloma USC Paloma
    3 : 0
    15:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    0 : 5
    08:00
11th matchday
Friday, 16 October 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    2 : 0
    14:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    2 : 0
    08:00
9th matchday
Friday, 25 September 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    0 : 1
    14:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Friday, 11 September 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    1 : 2
    14:00
6th matchday
Friday, 4 September 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    12:30