FC Strausberg

Energie Arena, Strausberg
16th matchday
Friday, 17 February 2017
  • vs
    14:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Friday, 3 March 2017
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    vs
    14:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 14 April 2017
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    vs
    14:00
24th matchday
Friday, 21 April 2017
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    vs
    13:30
25th matchday
Friday, 28 April 2017
  • vs
    13:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • vs
    08:00

Stadium

Energie Arena
Страусберг
Capacity
7 500

Internet Fans

1,179
Facebook fans
238
Twitter followers
30th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    2 : 2
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    2 : 0
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • 4 : 1
    08:00
27th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    2 : 0
    13:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    3 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    13:30
8th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    13:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    0 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    1 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    2 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    2 : 0
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    Malchower SV Malchower SV
    3 : 1
    08:00
17th matchday
Friday, 26 February 2016
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    0 : 0
    13:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    1 : 1
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    2 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    0 : 1
    07:00
8th matchday
Thursday, 3 December 2015
  • vs
    14:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    0 : 1
    07:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    1 : 3
    07:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 2
    07:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 6 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    3 : 2
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    1 : 1
    08:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    3 : 0
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    0 : 4
    08:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    3 : 1
    08:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    0 : 1
    08:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    0 : 1
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2015
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    2 : 3
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    3 : 0
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    0 : 1
    08:00
27th matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    2 : 1
    08:00