FC Spartak Moscow

Otkritie Arena, Moscow
1st matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • FK Red Star Belgrade FK Red Star Belgrade
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    13:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • FC Ufa FC Ufa
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    vs
    12:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00

Head to head

Stadium

Otkritie Arena
Moskova
Capacity
45.000

Internet Fans

750.271
Facebook fans
646.964
Twitter followers
10th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 4 August 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 28 July 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Ufa FC Ufa
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    3 : 1
    06:30
29th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    3 : 0
    12:30
28th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    0 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    3 : 0
    12:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscow
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    0 : 2
    12:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
    2 : 2
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    5 : 2
    12:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    2 : 2
    12:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    2 : 0
    12:30
21st matchday
Friday, 18 March 2016
  • FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    0 : 4
    12:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    2 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    1 : 0
    11:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    1 : 2
    09:50
Monday, 22 February 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    3 : 3
    10:00
18th matchday
Friday, 4 December 2015
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    1 : 0
    11:00
17th matchday
Monday, 30 November 2015
  • FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    2 : 2
    11:15
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    3 : 2
    11:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    2 : 1
    11:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    0 : 1
    11:30
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    1 : 0
    13:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    2 : 3
    06:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 : 2
    06:30