FC Sonderborg

Mosevej Sportsplads, Kolding
3rd matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
7th matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Kolding BK Kolding BK
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    07:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Vsk Arhus Vsk Arhus
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    09:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Esbjerg FB II Esbjerg FB II
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Varde IF Varde IF
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    10:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Friday, 6 April 2018
  • Kolding BK Kolding BK
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Vsk Arhus Vsk Arhus
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Esbjerg FB II Esbjerg FB II
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Kolding BK Kolding BK
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
  • Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

FC Sonderborg vs Kolding BK
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Sonderborg vs Esbjerg FB II
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Sonderborg vs Varde IF
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Sonderborg vs Oure FA
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Sonderborg vs Tarup-Paarup IF
3 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Sonderborg vs Vsk Arhus
0 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Mosevej Sportsplads
Kolding
Capacity
1.500
22nd matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
8th matchday
Thursday, 22 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    4 : 1
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 1
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 4
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    2 : 2
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    1 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    4 : 1
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 3
    09:00
14th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    5 : 3
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 3
    09:45
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 1
    07:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    5 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 2
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
3rd Round
Thursday, 24 September 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Randers FC Randers FC
    0 : 6
    10:00