FC Smorgon

Junost Stadium, Smarhon

Head to head

FC Smorgon vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
FC Smorgon vs FC Oshmyany
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Smorgon vs FC Baranovichi
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
FC Smorgon vs FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
FC Smorgon vs FC Slonim
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Junost Stadium
Smarhon

Internet Fans

120
Facebook fans
367
Twitter followers
26th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 24 July 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 16 July 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 3 July 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    2 : 0
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
1st Round
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 0 : 5
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    3 : 3
    09:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    1 : 2
    09:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    07:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    4 : 1
    06:00
Thursday, 19 November 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 5
    06:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    05:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 4 : 2
    05:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    4 : 1
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    4 : 6
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    5 : 1
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
1/16 finals
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 3
    10:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    6 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:30
1/16 finals
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 2
    10:30