FC Smolevichi-Sti

Ozyorny Stadium, Smalyavichy

Stadium

Ozyorny Stadium
Smalyavichy
Capacity
1,600

Internet Fans

488
Twitter followers
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 5
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00
1st Round
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 2 : 3
    07:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    0 : 3
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    4 : 2
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 2
    07:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    0 : 2
    09:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    07:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 1
    07:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 0
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    12:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 3
    10:00
1/16 finals
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    2 : 5
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    05:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
1/16 finals
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    2 : 0
    11:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 12 July 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 5 July 2015
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 28 June 2015
  • 0 : 3
    11:00