FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure

Stadion Avangard, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
15th matchday
Thursday, 20 April 2017
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    vs
    04:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    vs
    04:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    vs
    04:00
19th matchday
Thursday, 11 May 2017
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    vs
    04:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    vs
    04:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    vs
    04:00
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    vs
    04:00

Stadium

Stadion Avangard
Komsomolsk-on-Amur
24th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 0
    02:00
23rd matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 3
    01:00
20th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    1 : 0
    04:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 2
    03:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 2
    07:30
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • FC Novokuznetsk FC Novokuznetsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 3
    09:00
19th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    3 : 1
    04:30
17th matchday
Friday, 9 October 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 3
    05:00
16th matchday
Friday, 2 October 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    02:00
15th matchday
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    02:00
14th matchday
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 0
    06:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 1
    05:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 2
    02:00
11th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 1
    03:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 2 September 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 3
    07:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 2
    08:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 2
    03:30
7th matchday
Thursday, 20 August 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 1
    03:30
6th matchday
Friday, 14 August 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 3
    08:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 1
    05:30
3rd matchday
Thursday, 30 July 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    5 : 2
    04:30
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    1 : 0
    05:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 4 June 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 0
    04:30
29th matchday
Monday, 1 June 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    0 : 1
    04:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 2
    04:00
26th matchday
Friday, 15 May 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 0
    07:30
25th matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 2
    08:30
24th matchday
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 0
    03:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    04:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    04:00
18th matchday
Monday, 13 October 2014
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 1
    06:00
15th matchday
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 1
    02:00
1/16 finals
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    0 : 1
    01:00
1/32 finals
Saturday, 30 August 2014
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    1 : 0
    02:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 10 August 2014
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 2
    07:30