FC Slonim

Youth Stadium, Slonim
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 19 July 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    07:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

FC Slonim vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Slonim vs FC Lida
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Slonim vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Slonim vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Slonim vs FC Oshmyany
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Slonim vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Youth Stadium
Слоним
Capacity
2 220
26th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 24 July 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    10:00
1st Round
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 7
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 4
    11:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    09:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    6 : 4
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 1
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 2
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 0
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 0
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 5
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    11:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 4
    05:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    5 : 1
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 1
    10:00
1/16 finals
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    8 : 1
    11:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    11:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 3
    11:00
1/16 finals
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 10
    10:30