FC Shakhter Soligorsk

Stroitel Stadium, Soligorsk
10th matchday
Friday, 26 May 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    vs
    11:00
11th matchday
Friday, 2 June 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Stadium

Stadion Stroitel
Soligorsk
Capacity
4 200

Internet Fans

480
Facebook fans
1 283
Twitter followers
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 21 July 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    0 : 2
    14:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    12:00
13th matchday
Monday, 20 June 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    3 : 0
    12:30
12th matchday
Thursday, 16 June 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    0 : 1
    14:00
11th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    3 : 0
    11:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 1
    12:00
8th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 3
    13:30
7th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    0 : 2
    11:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 : 0
    12:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    0 : 0
    13:00
2nd matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    0 : 0
    11:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    2 : 0
    06:00
Final
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    2 : 1
    08:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    0 : 1
    11:00
Monday, 29 February 2016
  • Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
Thursday, 25 February 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    2 : 0
    10:00