FC Saturn Moscow Region

Saturn Stadion, Ramenskoje
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Energomash Belgorod Energomash Belgorod
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Strogino Strogino
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Stadium

Saturn Stadion
Ramenskoje
Capacity
16 500

Internet Fans

2 235
Facebook fans
6 328
Twitter followers
30th matchday
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    2 : 1
    11:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    3 : 0
    10:00
27th matchday
Monday, 18 May 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    2 : 1
    12:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    3 : 1
    12:30
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    2 : 2
    11:30
24th matchday
Thursday, 30 April 2015
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 2
    12:30
23rd matchday
Friday, 24 April 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    0 : 0
    10:30
22nd matchday
Friday, 17 April 2015
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    2 : 1
    12:30
21st matchday
Friday, 10 April 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    0 : 2
    11:30
20th matchday
Monday, 10 November 2014
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    1 : 0
    11:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    3 : 4
    06:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    2 : 0
    12:00
17th matchday
Thursday, 23 October 2014
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    1 : 0
    11:00
16th matchday
Friday, 17 October 2014
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    1 : 0
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 October 2014
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    1 : 0
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 October 2014
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    1 : 2
    05:30
13th matchday
Monday, 29 September 2014
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Strogino Strogino
    1 : 0
    11:30
12th matchday
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    4 : 2
    10:30