FC Rostov

Olymp-2, Rostov-on-Don
18th matchday
Friday, 3 March 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscow
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 14 April 2017
  • CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Ufa FC Ufa
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    vs
    12:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    12:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
  • FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    12:00

Head to head

FC Rostov vs Sparta Prague
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
FC Rostov vs Tromso IL
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Rostov vs MSK Zilina
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Rostov vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
FC Rostov vs Al Hilal Riyadh
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Rostov vs Bayern Munich
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Olymp-2
Rostov-on-Don
Capacity
15,365

Internet Fans

3 614
Facebook fans
271 434
Twitter followers
1/16 finals
Thursday, 23 February 2017
1st matchday
Monday, 6 February 2017
6th matchday
Tuesday, 6 December 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
14th matchday
Friday, 18 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
4th matchday
Tuesday, 1 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
1st matchday
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
4th Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
4th Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 16 August 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 26 July 2016
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • SK Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    3 : 3
    09:00
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    Ujpest FC Ujpest FC
    2 : 2
    12:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    0 : 2
    06:30
29th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    1 : 0
    12:30
28th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    1 : 3
    12:30
27th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscow
    2 : 1
    12:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    2 : 1
    07:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
    3 : 0
    12:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    0 : 1
    12:30
23rd matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    0 : 0
    12:00