FC Rm Hamm Benfica

Luxembourg-Cents, Luxembourg
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    11:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • US Esch US Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • US Hostert US Hostert
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Petange CS Petange
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Stadium

Luxembourg-Cents
Luxembourg
Capacity
2,800
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    3 : 3
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    6 : 4
    13:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    5 : 1
    12:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    13:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 2
    12:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    3 : 1
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 4
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    2 : 2
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    2 : 2
    10:00
1/8 finals
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 0
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 2
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 0
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 3
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 1
    11:00