FC Reher/Puls

Sportplatz Reher, Reher
  • lost
    1:4 2016-05-20
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • won
    3:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Tura Meldorf
    Tura Meldorf
  • lost
    2:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    VfR Neumunster
    VfR Neumunster
  • lost
    0:4 2016-05-05
    vs.
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
  • lost
    1:5 2016-05-01
    vs.
    Flensburg 08
    Flensburg 08

Stadium

Sportplatz Reher
Reher
Capacity
500
34th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    4 : 2
    09:00
22nd matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • 4 : 0
    07:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    1 : 5
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 4
    12:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    08:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • 4 : 2
    12:15
28th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    2 : 0
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    2 : 4
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    08:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    2 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    0 : 2
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    8 : 0
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    2 : 4
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    3 : 4
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    7 : 0
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    4 : 0
    08:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 1
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    5 : 1
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 2
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:30
8th matchday
Friday, 4 September 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 2
    13:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    2 : 0
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    4 : 5
    08:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • 2 : 0
    12:45
3rd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    1 : 3
    08:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    2 : 2
    13:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    4 : 1
    08:00