FC Petrocub

Stadionul Orasenesc, Hincesti
21st matchday
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    vs
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

FC Petrocub vs CF Ungheni
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Petrocub vs FC Zaria Balti
0 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
FC Petrocub vs FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
FC Petrocub vs FC Dacia Chisinau
0 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Orasenesc
Hincesti
Capacity
1,000
19th matchday
Friday, 9 December 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
10th matchday
Friday, 30 September 2016
6th matchday
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
8th matchday
Friday, 16 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
27th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 4 : 2
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    4 : 2
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    2 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    2 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    1 : 4
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    3 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    0 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Friday, 18 March 2016
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    1 : 0
    13:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    1 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    1 : 0
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    2 : 0
    06:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    2 : 0
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    1 : 2
    08:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    3 : 0
    11:00
12th matchday
Friday, 23 October 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    2 : 2
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    0 : 3
    08:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    0 : 0
    09:00
1/16 finals
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    4 : 0
    08:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    0 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    1 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • 5 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    2 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    3 : 0
    13:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    1 : 0
    11:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    4 : 0
    12:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • 0 : 4
    11:30