FC Pardubice

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis
3rd matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    vs
    05:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
1st matchday
Tuesday, 12 September 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    05:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    05:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    06:00
10th matchday
Friday, 13 October 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Karvina Karvina
    vs
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • MFK Frydek Mistek MFK Frydek Mistek
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    06:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Opava Opava
    vs
    06:15
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    05:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    05:00
15th matchday
Friday, 17 November 2017
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    05:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    vs
    04:15

Head to head

FC Pardubice vs Viktoria Plzen
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
FC Pardubice vs Karvina
3 Wins
0 Draws
5 Wins
FC Pardubice vs Opava
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
FC Pardubice vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
FC Pardubice vs FK Mlada Boleslav
5 Wins
0 Draws
5 Wins
FC Pardubice vs FC Hlucin
6 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Strelecky Ostrov
Budweis
Capacity
6.681
2nd matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
31st matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
30th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
21st matchday
Friday, 17 March 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
14th matchday
Friday, 11 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 2 : 1
    04:30
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 0
    05:00
29th matchday
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
35th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • 2 : 3
    08:00
34th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    0 : 0
    05:00
33rd matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 0
    07:00
12th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    1 : 1
    05:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
27th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    6 : 0
    05:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    2 : 0
    05:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    3 : 2
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    2 : 0
    07:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    vs
    07:00