FC Orsha

Central Sport Complex, Orsha

Head to head

FC Orsha vs FC Smorgon
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
FC Orsha vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
0 Wins
4 Draws
0 Wins
FC Orsha vs FC Slonim
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Orsha vs FC Gomel
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Orsha vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Orsha vs FC Minsk
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Central Sport Complex
Orsha
Capacity
2.852
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
24th matchday
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 16 July 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 1
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 4
    10:00
1st Round
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 0 : 7
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 2
    07:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    09:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 8
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 2
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 7 October 2015
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 0
    05:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • 0 : 4
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 2
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • 4 : 0
    12:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 3
    10:00
1/16 finals
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    11 : 1
    08:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • 0 : 4
    11:00
1/16 finals
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 5
    08:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 12 July 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 5 July 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 0
    11:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 28 June 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    4 : 0
    10:00