FC Oleksandria

CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandria
3rd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
    vs
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    vs
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    vs
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
    vs
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

FC Oleksandria vs Vorskla Poltava
4 Wins
5 Draws
0 Wins
FC Oleksandria vs Karpaty Lviv
3 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
FC Oleksandria vs FC Dynamo Kiev
1 Win
2 Draws
7 Wins
Show more

Stadium

CSC Nika Stadium
Oleksandria
Capacity
7.000

Internet Fans

797
Facebook fans
712
Twitter followers
19th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 4 August 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 28 July 2016
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    09:00
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    12:30
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 0
    12:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Goverla-Uzhgorod Goverla-Uzhgorod
    2 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 4
    12:30
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    1 : 1
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
    2 : 0
    07:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    0 : 2
    12:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 2
    08:00