FC Oleksandria

CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandria
19th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017

Head to head

FC Oleksandria vs FC Dynamo Kiev
1 Win
2 Draws
5 Wins
FC Oleksandria vs Karpaty Lviv
3 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
FC Oleksandria vs FC Zorya Lugansk
3 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
FC Oleksandria vs Vorskla Poltava
4 Wins
5 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

CSC Nika Stadium
Oleksandria
Capacity
7.000

Internet Fans

647
Facebook fans
606
Twitter followers
8th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 4 August 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 28 July 2016
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    09:00
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    12:30
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 0
    12:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Goverla-Uzhgorod Goverla-Uzhgorod
    2 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 4
    12:30
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    1 : 1
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
    2 : 0
    07:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    0 : 2
    12:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 2
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    1 : 1
    12:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 13 January 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 5
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Goverla-Uzhgorod Goverla-Uzhgorod
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 2
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
    2 : 0
    10:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 2
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 : 3
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    1 : 1
    12:30
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    2 : 0
    11:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
    3 : 1
    10:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 0
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 1
    10:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 1
    11:00