FC Oleksandria

CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandria
18th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • vs
    06:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • vs
    06:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • vs
    06:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • vs
    06:00

Stadium

КСК Ника Стадион
Александрия
Capacity
7 000
16th matchday
Friday, 18 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
29th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 1 : 3
    07:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    07:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • 3 : 2
    06:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    1 : 3
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 2
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    2 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • 1 : 0
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    1 : 1
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 0
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 2 : 0
    06:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
12th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 1
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    2 : 1
    06:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
8th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • 0 : 3
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    3 : 0
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    1 : 2
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 0
    10:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    11:00