FC Odra Petrkovice

Stadion Rudolfa Labaje, Trinec
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    04:15
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    04:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    Rymarov Rymarov
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    08:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    vs
    08:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
    vs
    07:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Vyskov Vyskov
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    Tj Valasske Mezirici Tj Valasske Mezirici
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    1 HFK Olomouc 1 HFK Olomouc
    vs
    09:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Hodonin-Sardice Hodonin-Sardice
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    09:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    SK Lisen SK Lisen
    vs
    09:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    10:30
30th matchday
Wednesday, 9 May 2018
  • Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
    vs
    10:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • Rymarov Rymarov
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 3 June 2018
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 10 June 2018
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Stadium

Stadion Rudolfa Labaje
Trinec
Capacity
2.200
2nd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
15th matchday
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016