FC Novokuznetsk

Metallurg Stadium, Novokuznetsk
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Tom Tomsk 2
    Tom Tomsk 2
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-18
    vs.
    S-2 Nowosibirsk
    S-2 Nowosibirsk
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-11
    vs.
    Yakutiya Jakuck
    Yakutiya Jakuck
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
  • lost
    0:3 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita

Stadium

Stadion Metallurg
Nowokuźnieck
Capacity
8 500
24th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 3
    09:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    FC Novokuznetsk FC Novokuznetsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
17th matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • FC Novokuznetsk FC Novokuznetsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 3
    09:00
19th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 5
    05:00
18th matchday
Monday, 12 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Friday, 9 October 2015
  • 0 : 1
    03:00
16th matchday
Friday, 2 October 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 1
    06:00
15th matchday
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 1
    08:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 2
    02:00
11th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 0
    02:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 2 September 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 3
    07:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    06:00
6th matchday
Thursday, 13 August 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 2
    08:30
5th matchday
Monday, 10 August 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
3rd matchday
Thursday, 30 July 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
29th matchday
Monday, 1 June 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:30
28th matchday
Monday, 25 May 2015
  • 2 : 0
    05:30
27th matchday
Friday, 22 May 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    1 : 1
    06:30
26th matchday
Friday, 15 May 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 0
    07:30
25th matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 0
    07:30
24th matchday
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    5 : 0
    07:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 0
    05:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
  • 0 : 3
    07:00