FC Minsk

Torpedo Stadium, Minsk
16th matchday
Sunday, 30 July 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 August 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
20th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 October 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 3 November 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

FC Minsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
FC Minsk vs FC Neman Grodno
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
FC Minsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
FC Minsk vs FC Dinamo Minsk
1 Win
2 Draws
7 Wins
FC Minsk vs FC Isloch
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Minsk vs FC Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Torpeda
Mińsk
Capacity
5 200

Internet Fans

630
Facebook fans
807
Twitter followers
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
13th matchday
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
30th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
28th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
22nd matchday
Friday, 16 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 7 August 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 31 July 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
14th matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    10:30
12th matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    5 : 2
    13:00
11th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
9th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 2
    11:30
8th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    11:30
7th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    6 : 2
    11:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    07:30
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
5th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    0 : 1
    13:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 1
    11:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    13:00