FC Milsami

CSR Orhei, Orhei
21st matchday
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    vs
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

FC Milsami vs FC Zimbru Chisinau
6 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Milsami vs FC Academia Chisinau
7 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
FC Milsami vs CF Ungheni
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Milsami vs FC Dinamo Auto
8 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Milsami vs FC Speranta
9 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Milsami vs FC Petrocub
3 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

CSR Orhei
Orhei
Capacity
2.539

Internet Fans

3,882
Facebook fans
67
Twitter followers
20th matchday
Friday, 24 February 2017
19th matchday
Friday, 9 December 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
10th matchday
Friday, 30 September 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
6th matchday
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
8th matchday
Friday, 16 September 2016
Final
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    0 : 1
    13:00
27th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    1 : 1
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    1 : 0
    11:00
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    1 : 0
    09:30
25th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    2 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    1 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    2 : 1
    09:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    0 : 3
    08:30
22nd matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    0 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    2 : 0
    11:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    4 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Friday, 18 March 2016
  • FC Speranta FC Speranta
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    0 : 4
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    0 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    0 : 0
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    2 : 1
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    0 : 0
    06:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    0 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Speranta FC Speranta
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    1 : 0
    07:00
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    1 : 6
    07:00
12th matchday
Friday, 23 October 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    2 : 2
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    0 : 0
    08:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    0 : 1
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    3 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    1 : 2
    09:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    1 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    0 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    0 : 2
    10:00
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 27 August 2015
  • AS Saint Etienne AS Saint Etienne
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    1 : 0
    13:30
5th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    3 : 0
    12:00
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 20 August 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    AS Saint Etienne AS Saint Etienne
    1 : 1
    13:30